Inscrits226% Votants% Inscrits
Abstention6227%
VotantsBlancs21%1%
Nuls42%2%
Exprimés15896%70%
Total164100%73%
Élu 1e tour% Exprimé% Votants% Inscrits
1Alexandre Bazoud140x89%85%62%
2Emmanuel Guiette140x89%85%62%
3Charles Deconfin126x80%77%56%
4Francoise Dussably126x80%77%56%
5Eric Desgeorges122x77%74%54%
6Christelle Martin122x77%74%54%
7Jacques Bernard121x77%74%54%
8Martine Alves Da Costa120x76%73%53%
9Béatrice Dury109x69%66%48%
10Arnaud Dury100x63%61%44%
11Emillie Da Silva91x58%55%40%
Nicolas Michel8353%51%37%

lejsl.com

Barré/pas choisi% Votants
1Alexandre Bazoud1402415%
2Emmanuel Guiette1402415%
3Charles Deconfin1263823%
4Francoise Dussably1263823%
5Eric Desgeorges1224226%
6Christelle Martin1224226%
7Jacques Bernard1214326%
8Martine Alves Da Costa1204427%
9Béatrice Dury1095534%
10Arnaud Dury1006439%
11Emillie Da Silva917345%
Nicolas Michel838149%